Все матчи сезона

22.03.2014. Кубок Беларуси 2013/14. 1/4 финала

Шахтер (Солигорск) –Белшина (Бобруйск) – 3:1 (2:1)

29.03.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 1 тур

Минск –Динамо (Брест) – 1:0 (1:0)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) –Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) – 2:0 (0:0)
Шахтер (Солигорск) –БАТЭ (Борисов) – 2:0 (0:0)

30.03.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 1 тур

Гомель –Белшина (Бобруйск) – 3:1 (2:0)
Днепр (Могилев) –Динамо (Минск) – 0:1 (0:1)
Неман (Гродно) –Слуцк – 0:1 (0:1)

05.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 2 тур

БАТЭ (Борисов) –Минск – 1:0 (0:0)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) –Днепр (Могилев) – 0:0 (0:0)
Слуцк –Шахтер (Солигорск) – 0:1 (0:0)

06.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 2 тур

Динамо (Брест) –Гомель – 2:0 (0:0)
Динамо (Минск) –Неман (Гродно) – 1:0 (0:0)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) –Белшина (Бобруйск) – 1:1 (1:0)

11.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 3 тур

Днепр (Могилев) –Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) – 2:2 (1:0)
Минск –Слуцк – 1:0 (1:0)
Неман (Гродно) –Нафтан (Новополоцк) – 0:2 (0:1)
Шахтер (Солигорск) –Динамо (Минск) – 0:0 (0:0)

12.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 3 тур

Белшина (Бобруйск) –Динамо (Брест) – 7:0 (4:0) . Отчет о матче

13.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 3 тур

Гомель –БАТЭ (Борисов) – 0:3 (0:3)

18.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 4 тур

Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) –Динамо (Брест) – 2:0 (0:0)

19.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 4 тур

БАТЭ (Борисов) –Белшина (Бобруйск) – 5:2 (2:0)
Гомель –Слуцк – 1:0 (0:0)
Динамо (Минск) –Минск – 2:0 (1:0)
Днепр (Могилев) –Неман (Гродно) – 2:3 (1:1)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) –Шахтер (Солигорск) – 1:1 (0:0)

26.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 5 тур

Гомель –Динамо (Минск)
Неман (Гродно) –Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Шахтер (Солигорск) –Днепр (Могилев)

27.04.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 5 тур

Белшина (Бобруйск) –Слуцк
Динамо (Брест) –БАТЭ (Борисов)
Минск –Нафтан (Новополоцк)

04.05.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 6 тур

Динамо (Минск) –Белшина (Бобруйск)
Днепр (Могилев) –Минск
Нафтан (Новополоцк) –Гомель
Слуцк –Динамо (Брест)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) –БАТЭ (Борисов)

07.05.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 6 тур

Неман (Гродно) –Шахтер (Солигорск)

10.05.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 7 тур

БАТЭ (Борисов) –Слуцк
Гомель –Днепр (Могилев)
Динамо (Брест) –Динамо (Минск)

11.05.2014. 24-й чемпионат Беларуси. 7 тур

Белшина (Бобруйск) –Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Неман (Гродно) –Минск
Шахтер (Солигорск) –Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)